8ª Liga Softbol Modificado Senior
FASE REGULAR
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
1 09/10/2016 09:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO ATLANTIC GYM 4-9 7 --
2 09/10/2016 11:00 ATLANTIC GYM D'FOX VECINDARIO 3-10 7 --
3 09/10/2016 13:00 TIGRES DE GC METROS TELDE 3-0 7 --
4 09/10/2016 15:00 METROS TELDE TIGRES DE GC 4-6 7 --
5 09/10/2016 17:00 LEONES LATINOS RANGERS TELDE 18-13 7 --
6 09/10/2016 17:00 RANGERS TELDE LEONES LATINOS 4-23 5 --
7 16/10/2016 10:00 TIGRES DE GC LEONES LATINOS 16-1 5 --
8 16/10/2016 12:00 LEONES LATINOS TIGRES DE GC 3-14 6 --
9 16/10/2016 14:00 METROS TELDE ATLANTIC GYM 6-4 7 --
10 16/10/2016 16:00 ATLANTIC GYM METROS TELDE 4-5 7 --
11 30/10/2016 10:00 METROS TELDE RANGERS TELDE 19-13 7 --
12 30/10/2016 12:00 RANGERS TELDE METROS TELDE 11-12 8 --
13 30/10/2016 14:00 TIGRES DE GC D'FOX VECINDARIO 11-4 7 --
14 30/05/2019 16:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO TIGRES DE GC 6-4 7 --
15 13/11/2016 10:00 LEONES LATINOS ATLANTIC GYM 4-6 7 --
16 13/11/2016 12:00 ATLANTIC GYM LEONES LATINOS 7-6 7 --
17 13/11/2016 14:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO RANGERS TELDE 13-2 5 --
18 13/11/2016 16:00 RANGERS TELDE D'FOX VECINDARIO 7-17 5 --
19 20/11/2016 10:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO METROS TELDE 3-10 7 --
20 20/11/2016 12:00 METROS TELDE D'FOX VECINDARIO 22-10 7 --
21 20/11/2016 14:00 ATLANTIC GYM TIGRES DE GC 1-7 7 --
22 20/11/2016 16:00 TIGRES DE GC ATLANTIC GYM 10-4 7 --
23 27/11/2016 10:00 RANGERS TELDE TIGRES DE GC 2-3 7 --
24 27/11/2016 12:00 TIGRES DE GC RANGERS TELDE 19-8 6 --
25 27/11/2016 14:00 METROS TELDE LEONES LATINOS 12-1 7 --
26 27/11/2016 16:00 LEONES LATINOS METROS TELDE 2-5 7 --
27 11/12/2016 10:00 LEONES LATINOS D'FOX VECINDARIO 2-12 5 --
28 11/12/2016 12:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO LEONES LATINOS 7-6 7 --
29 11/12/2016 14:00 ATLANTIC GYM RANGERS TELDE 9-4 6 --
30 11/12/2016 16:00 RANGERS TELDE ATLANTIC GYM 0-10 5 --
FASE FINAL
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
31 08/01/2017 10:00 RANGERS TELDE D'FOX VECINDARIO 9-12 7 --
32 08/01/2017 12:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO RANGERS TELDE 22-4 5 --
33 08/01/2017 14:00 LEONES LATINOS ATLANTIC GYM 5-15 5 --
34 08/01/2017 16:00 ATLANTIC GYM LEONES LATINOS 25-9 6 --
SEMIFINAL
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
35 22/01/2017 09:00 ATLANTIC GYM TIGRES DE GC 5-6 9 --
36 22/01/2017 11:00 TIGRES DE GC ATLANTIC GYM 5-4 7 --
37 22/01/2017 13:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO METROS TELDE 4-3 7 --
38 22/01/2017 15:00 METROS TELDE D'FOX VECINDARIO 5-1 7 --
39 22/01/2017 17:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO METROS TELDE 17-2 5 --
3º-4º PUESTO
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
40 29/01/2017 09:00 ATLANTIC GYM METROS TELDE 7-8 7 --
FINAL
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
41 29/01/2017 11:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO TIGRES DE GC 0-2 7 --
42 29/01/2017 13:00 TIGRES DE GC D'FOX VECINDARIO 5-10 7 --
43 29/01/2017 15:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO TIGRES DE GC 4-6 7 --