9ª Liga Softbol Modificado Senior
FASE REGULAR
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
1 27/04/2017 10:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO TIGRES DE GC 20-5 4 --
2 27/04/2017 12:00 TIGRES DE GC D'FOX VECINDARIO 14-10 7 --
3 27/04/2017 14:00 RANGERS TELDE LEONES LATINOS 6-9 7 --
4 27/04/2017 16:00 LEONES LATINOS RANGERS TELDE 12-1 7 --
5 07/05/2017 10:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO RANGERS TELDE 10-12 7 --
6 07/05/2017 12:00 RANGERS TELDE D'FOX VECINDARIO 4-16 4 --
7 07/05/2017 14:00 ATLANTIC GYM LEONES LATINOS 20-4 4 --
8 07/05/2017 16:00 LEONES LATINOS ATLANTIC GYM 3-11 6 --
9 14/05/2017 10:00 RANGERS TELDE ATLANTIC GYM 3-14 4 --
10 14/05/2017 12:00 ATLANTIC GYM RANGERS TELDE 22-3 5 --
11 14/05/2017 14:00 LEONES LATINOS TIGRES DE GC 7-11 7 --
12 14/05/2017 16:00 TIGRES DE GC LEONES LATINOS 10-8 7 --
13 21/05/2017 10:00 ATLANTIC GYM D'FOX VECINDARIO 14-5 5 --
14 21/05/2017 12:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO ATLANTIC GYM 1-6 7 --
15 21/05/2017 14:00 TIGRES DE GC RANGERS TELDE 17-9 7 --
16 21/05/2017 16:00 RANGERS TELDE TIGRES DE GC 4-6 7 --
17 04/06/2017 10:00 LEONES LATINOS RANGERS TELDE 10-14 7 --
18 04/06/2017 14:00 RANGERS TELDE LEONES LATINOS 20-19 7 --
19 04/06/2017 14:00 TIGRES DE GC D'FOX VECINDARIO 0-2 7 --
20 04/06/2017 16:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO TIGRES DE GC 6-5 7 --
21 18/06/2017 10:00 ATLANTIC GYM TIGRES DE GC 18-10 7 --
22 18/06/2017 12:00 TIGRES DE GC ATLANTIC GYM 2-4 7 --
23 18/06/2017 14:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO LEONES LATINOS 20-0 4 --
24 18/06/2017 16:00 LEONES LATINOS D'FOX VECINDARIO 8-20 5 --
25 25/06/2017 10:00 LEONES LATINOS ATLANTIC GYM 4-11 6 --
26 25/06/2017 12:00 ATLANTIC GYM LEONES LATINOS 14-2 7 --
27 25/06/2017 14:00 RANGERS TELDE D'FOX VECINDARIO 5-7 7 --
28 25/06/2017 16:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO RANGERS TELDE 13-2 4 --
29 02/07/2017 10:00 LEONES LATINOS D'FOX VECINDARIO 9-10 7 --
30 02/07/2017 12:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO LEONES LATINOS 10-9 8 --
31 09/07/2017 10:00 TIGRES DE GC LEONES LATINOS 2-0 7 --
32 09/07/2017 12:00 LEONES LATINOS TIGRES DE GC 11-0 6 --
33 09/07/2017 14:00 ATLANTIC GYM RANGERS TELDE 15-8 6 --
34 09/07/2017 16:00 RANGERS TELDE ATLANTIC GYM 6-8 7 --
35 16/07/2017 10:00 RANGERS TELDE TIGRES DE GC 6-13 5 --
36 16/07/2017 12:00 TIGRES DE GC RANGERS TELDE 11-9 7 --
37 16/07/2017 14:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO ATLANTIC GYM 10-0 6 --
38 16/07/2017 16:00 ATLANTIC GYM D'FOX VECINDARIO 8-15 6 --
39 23/07/2017 10:00 TIGRES DE GC ATLANTIC GYM 2-8 7 --
40 23/07/2017 12:00 ATLANTIC GYM TIGRES DE GC 6-10 7 --
SEMIFINAL
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
41 30/07/2017 09:00 TIGRES DE GC D'FOX VECINDARIO 3-6 7 --
42 30/07/2017 11:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO TIGRES DE GC 21-13 7 --
43 30/07/2017 13:00 RANGERS TELDE LEONES LATINOS 8-5 7 --
44 30/07/2017 15:00 LEONES LATINOS RANGERS TELDE 7-0 5 --
45 30/07/2017 17:00 RANGERS TELDE LEONES LATINOS 3-11 5 --
3º-4º PUESTO
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
46 06/08/2017 09:00 LEONES LATINOS TIGRES DE GC 13-15 7 --
FINAL
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
47 06/08/2017 11:00 D'FOX VECINDARIO ATLANTIC GYM 15-3 4 --
48 06/08/2017 13:00 ATLANTIC GYM D'FOX VECINDARIO 4-10 7 --