Campeonato de España Beisbol U13
GRUPO A
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
1 20/06/2019 16:00 CBS BARCELONA CS FENIX VALENCIA 13-0 6 -- --
5 20/06/2019 18:30 CAPITALINOS DE GC ASTROS VALENCIA 3-14 6 -- --
9 21/06/2019 10:00 CS FENIX VALENCIA CAPITALINOS DE GC 4-15 6 -- --
13 21/06/2019 12:30 ASTROS VALENCIA CBS BARCELONA 13-9 6 -- --
17 21/06/2019 15:00 CS FENIX VALENCIA ASTROS VALENCIA 7-17 6 -- --
21 21/06/2019 17:30 CAPITALINOS DE GC CBS BARCELONA 10-11 6 -- --
GRUPO B
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
2 20/06/2019 16:00 CD ARGA CBS ANTORCHA VALENCIA 3-17 6 -- --
6 20/06/2019 18:30 TENERIFE MARLINS CAD IRABIA 12-0 6 -- --
10 21/06/2019 10:00 CAD IRABIA CD ARGA 9-19 6 -- --
14 21/06/2019 12:30 CBS ANTORCHA VALENCIA TENERIFE MARLINS 0-21 6 -- --
18 21/06/2019 15:00 CD ARGA TENERIFE MARLINS 0-14 6 -- --
22 21/06/2019 17:30 CAD IRABIA CBS ANTORCHA VALENCIA 8-12 6 -- --
GRUPO C
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
3 20/06/2019 16:00 CBS SANT BOI JABATOS HUESCA 11-6 6 -- --
7 20/06/2019 18:30 CB VILADECANS CD BENAMEJI BEISBOL 11-1 6 -- --
11 21/06/2019 10:00 JABATOS HUESCA CB VILADECANS 6-1 6 -- --
15 21/08/2019 12:30 CD BENAMEJI BEISBOL CBS SANT BOI 1-13 6 -- --
19 21/06/2019 15:00 JABATOS HUESCA CD BENAMEJI BEISBOL 14-16 6 -- --
23 21/06/2019 17:30 CB VILADECANS CBS SANT BOI 0-10 6 -- --
GRUPO D
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
4 20/06/2019 16:00 CBS MIRALBUENO SANTBOIANS 11-1 6 -- --
8 20/06/2019 18:30 CBS RIVAS CBS GAVA 16-5 6 -- --
12 21/06/2019 10:00 SANTBOIANS CBS RIVAS 2-14 6 -- --
16 21/06/2019 12:30 CBS GAVA CBS MIRALBUENO 14-2 6 -- --
20 21/06/2019 15:00 CBS RIVAS CBS MIRALBUENO 11-0 6 -- --
24 21/06/2019 17:30 SANTBOIANS CBS GAVA 1-13 6 -- --
9º-12º PUESTO
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
25 22/06/2019 09:15 CAPITALINOS DE GC CBS MIRALBUENO 7-8 6 -- --
28 22/06/2019 09:15 JABATOS HUESCA CD ARGA 5-13 6 -- --
33 22/06/2019 14:00 CAPITALINOS DE GC JABATOS HUESCA 3-14 6 -- --
38 22/06/2019 16:15 CBS MIRALBUENO CD ARGA 6-12 6 -- --
13º-16º PUESTO
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
26 22/06/2019 09:15 CAD IRABIA CD BENAMEJI BEISBOL 5-4 6 -- --
27 22/06/2019 09:15 CS FENIX VALENCIA SANTBOIANS 11-20 6 -- --
34 22/06/2019 14:00 CAD IRABIA SANTBOIANS 8-0 6 -- --
35 22/06/2019 14:00 CS FENIX VALENCIA CD BENAMEJI BEISBOL 1-18 6 -- --
CUARTOS DE FINAL
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
29 22/06/2019 11:30 CBS SANT BOI CBS ANTORCHA VALENCIA 12-2 6 -- --
30 22/06/2019 11:30 TENERIFE MARLINS CB VILADECANS 10-0 6 -- --
31 22/06/2019 11:30 ASTROS VALENCIA CBS GAVA 4-5 6 -- --
32 22/06/2019 11:30 CBS RIVAS CBS BARCELONA 8-2 6 -- --
SEMIFINAL
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
36 22/06/2019 16:15 CBS GAVA TENERIFE MARLINS 11-19 6 -- --
37 22/06/2019 16:15 CBS SANT BOI CBS RIVAS 8-2 6 -- --
5º-8º PUESTO
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
39 22/06/2019 18:30 ASTROS VALENCIA CB VILADECANS 0-10 6 -- --
40 22/06/2019 18:30 CBS BARCELONA CBS ANTORCHA VALENCIA 3-17 6 -- --
42 23/06/2019 10:00 CB VILADECANS CBS ANTORCHA VALENCIA 9-3 6 -- --
43 23/06/2019 10:00 CBS BARCELONA ASTROS VALENCIA 4-2 6 -- --
3º-4º PUESTO
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
41 23/06/2019 10:00 CBS GAVA CBS RIVAS 2-16 6 -- --
FINAL
# Fecha Hora Visitante Local Puntuación Inn Crónica Box
44 23/06/2019 12:30 TENERIFE MARLINS CBS SANT BOI 3-0 6 -- --